Telco Systems Compatible Bti-Dw-Zr-56-Sfp+ - Functionally Identical 10Gbase-Zr Dwdm Sfp+ 1532.68Nm 80Km W/dom Single-Mode Duplex Lc Itu Ch 56 - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty

Telco Systems Compatible Bti-Dw-Zr-56-Sfp+ - Functionally Identical 10Gbase-Zr Dwdm Sfp+ 1532.68Nm 80Km W/dom Single-Mode Duplex Lc Itu Ch 56 - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty"

USD 1779.80

In stock

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment

4.9 stars, based on 50 reviews

All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100 compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty. /p

All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA Multi-Source Agreement compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms

All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment

Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, X2, and XENPAK products

Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100 compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality